Biography

1+

Roxy DeVille Quick Facts

Alias: Roxi Devill
Date of Birth: 11/8/1982
Home Town: Indiana, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Roxy DeVille Biography

Raven haired babe Roxy DeVille was born in Indiana in 1982. Roxy made her adult scene debut in 2005 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Roxy starred in four adult films which ranged in niche but included orgy, feature, POV.

Roxy DeVille stands at 5’6 but likes to keep her weight a secret! Roxy’s fans love her for many reasons including her perfect 34C-24-34 figure. Roxy currently has her navel, tongue, nipples, ears and clit pierced. Roxy also has a tattoo on the back of her neck and a small star on both of her big toes. Roxy was awarded the 2008 XRCO award as the Unsung Siren as well as the 2009 CAVR award for BTS of the year.

During her adult career Roxy DeVille starred in a variety of films for many different adult production studios including Vivid, Club Jenna, Red Light District, Evil Angel, Wicked and Adam and Eve. Roxy has also starred alongside some big name adult stars including Amber Rayne, Eve Angelina, Lexi Lamour, Sammie Rhodes, Gianna Lynn, Angie Savage, Gianna Lynn and Jaclyn Case.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. adult videos says:

    After study a few of the blog posts on your website now, and I truly like your way of blogging. I bookmarked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back soon. Pls check out my web site as well and let me know what you think.

  2. Sam D'Apice says:

    Hey Roxy, I went to high school with ya. You’ve come a long way since the MCHS days. Good luck.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *